Nom Score 1 Score 2 Score 3 Moyenne
 Aurélie 244 225 223  231
Baptiste 279  261  228 256
Pierre Edouard  291  271 271  278
Thibault 145 142   143
Christine  242 240 223 235
Michel  344 325  318  329
Josiane  197 178 168 181
Chantal 110 88   99
Alain R.  185 176 166 176
Pascal  174  153  149  159
Jean Marie  259 258 251 256
Paul 259 184   222
Fabienne 412 401 396  403
Alain J.  470  465 464 466
Ervan  492 489 477  486
François 406 392   399
Equipe Féminine 788 723 706 739
Equipe Masculine 1022 984 973 993

Résultats Concours

 

Catégorie Place Score

Beaugency

     
Pierre Edouard (Matin) MHBB 3/3 259
Jean Marie  (Matin) VHAD 2/6 187
Jean Marie (AM) VHAD 1/9 258
Alain R. (AM) VHAD 9/9 130

Sigloy

     
Pierre Edouard MHBB 1/2 271
Pascal VHAD 6/6 53
Fabienne VFTL 2/3 412
Michel VHAD 3/8 297

La Croix en Touraine

     
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 189
Pierre Edouard MHBB 3/4 271
Baptiste MHBB 4/4 261
Michel VHBB 12/15 268
Jean Marie VHAD 5/10 242
Alain J. VHTL 1/5 443

Montlouis

     
Pascal (matin) VHAD 3/3 153
Fabienne (matin) VFTL 1/2 396
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 157
Michel VHBB 6/8 286
Pascal (apres midi) VHAD 6/6 143
Fabienne (apres midi) VFTL 1/1 401
Alain J. VHTL 1/1 465

Vilberfol

     

Samedi

     

Michel (matin)

VHBB 2/8 344

Michel (apres midi)

VHBB 4/9 318

Dimanche

     

Aurélie

BFBB 1/2 244

Jean Marie (matin)

VHAD 5/9 226

Jean Marie (apres midi)

VHAD 6/10 202

Fleurey les Faverney

     
Chantal VFAD 3/3 110
Alain J. VHTL 2/7 461
Sully sur Loire      
Jean Marie (D1) VHAD 4/13 240
Fabienne (D1) VFTL 1/3 372
Aurélie (D2) BFBB 1/1 220
Jean Marie (D2) VHAD 4/12 259
Fabienne (D2) VFTL 1/3 382
La Ferté s/ Aubin - D 1      
Jean Marie VHAD 5/11 212
Pascal VHAD 11/11 96
Fabienne VFTL 2/3 352
Ervan SHTL 2/7 447
La Ferté s/ Aubin - D2      
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 223
Baptiste MHBB 1/1 228
Michel VHBB 2/4 325
Jean Marie VHAD 3/11 251
Alain R. VHAD 8/11 155
Bellegarde      
Alain R. VHAD 7/8 166
Villequiers      
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 171
Baptiste MHBB 1/3 221
Pierre Edouard MHBB 2/3 164
Thibault MHBB 3/3 142
Christine SFBB 1/2 199
Michel VHBB 2/4 300
Jean Marie VHAD 6/10 206
Alain R. VHAD 7/10 176
Pascal VHAD 10/10 149
Paul CHTL 2/2 259
Ervan SHTL 1/5 489
François SHTL 4/5 392
Alain J. VHTL 1/3 456
Equipe Masculine     1022
Villequiers - 2eme tir      
Baptiste     279
Pierre Edouard     155
Thibault     145
Jean Marie     230
Paul     184
Ervan     492
François     406
Beaugency - Parcours bleu      
Christine SFBB 4/4 179
Michel VHBB 9/14 264
Josiane VFAD 3/6 178
Jean Marie VHAD 7/21 225
Ervan SHTL 1/8 477
Fabienne VFTL 3/5 349
Equipe Féminine     706
Equipe Masculine     966
Beaugency - Parcours jaune      
Christine SFBB 2/3 223
Michel VHBB 6/14 281
Josiane VFAD 6/6 142
Jean Marie VHAD 8/19 231
Alain R. VHAD 14/19 185
Ervan SHTL 1/8 461
Fabienne VFTL 2/3 358
Equipe Féminine     723
Equipe Masculine     973
La Croix en Touraine      
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 160
Christine SFBB 2/3 242
Josiane VFAD 2/3 168
St Jean le Blanc      
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 212
Michel VHBB 3/8 309
Pascal VHAD 10/11 174
Fabienne VFTL 1/1 314
Christine SFBB 4/6 240
Vierzon 1ere      
Aurélie BFBB 1/1 225
Pierre Edouard MHBB 1/1 191
Michel VHBB 5/7 285
Josiane VFAD 3/7 197
Chantal VFAD 7/7 88
Jean Marie VHAD 5/13 229
Alain R. VHAD 11/13 100
Ervan SHTL 1/6 469
Fabienne VFTL 2/2 366
Alain J. VHTL 1/7 470
Equipe Féminine     788
Equipe Masculine     984
 Sully s/ Loire      
Pierre Edouard MHBB 1/2 291
Alain J. VHTL 1/8 464